Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: Rs.8,100
Part Number: UF-GP-C+
Availability: Out of Stock
The UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-C+ SFP module. These additional modules can be purchased in packs of 20. The cost shown is per module.

Model Comparison

UF-GP-B+
UF-GP-C+
Supported MediaSingle-Mode FiberSingle-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(1) SC/UPC(1) SC/UPC
BiDiN/AN/A
TX Wavelength1490 nm1490 nm
RX Wavelength1310 nm1310 nm
Tx power range1.5 to 5 dBm3 to 7 dBm
Rx power range-8 to -28 dBm-12 to -30 dBm
Downstream Data Rate2.5 Gbps2.5 Gbps
Upstream Data Rate1.25 Gbps1.25 Gbps
Cable Distance20 km20 Km

Reward Points

81 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

Ubiquiti Rocket M5
Rs.8,000 Rs.6,389 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti Unifi AP LR (3 Packs)
Rs.25,000 Rs.18,990 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti Airgrid MIMO Airmax 5GHZ 27 Dbi
Rs.5,600 Rs.4,990 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti Outdoor UAP
Rs.9,200 Rs.8,100 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC-500 PBE-5AC-500
Rs.15,999 Rs.11,999 Sale
In Stock
(1)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 400
Rs.7,000 Rs.6,400 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam PBE-M5-620
Rs.15,500 Rs.13,599 Sale
Out of Stock
(2)
Rocket Dish 30 Dbi Light Weight RD-5G30-LW
Rs.9,999 Rs.7,649 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Ubiquity Airgrid 5Ghz 23 DBI Reflector x 5
Rs.22,000 Rs.20,995 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti LiteBeam M5 (LBE-M5-23)
Rs.3,800 Rs.3,490 Sale
In Stock
(1)
airMAX® ac BaseStation with airPrism RP-5AC-Gen2
Rs.17,000 Rs.15,700 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-SHD
Rs.41,500 Rs.30,800 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti  UAP-AC-LR
Rs.8,500 Rs.7,950 Sale
In Stock
(0)

Recently Viewed Items