SC/UPC to LC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cords - 5 Metres

SC/UPC to LC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cords - 5 Metres

review
0
0
5
On sale Rs.99
Retail Price:Rs.101
Your Savings:Rs.2(2%)
In Stock
Part Number:RVG-SC-LC-5Mtr
5m 10ft sc-lc sc singlemode simplex fiber optic optical patch cord cable 9/125 yellow features applications: optical fiber communication systems; optical fiber access networks; optical fiber data transmission; local area network (lan)

Specification: indoor use only connector:
sc to sccable type: simplexcore cladding diameter single mode 9/125cable outer diameter (mm): 3mmnumber of plug: <1000 times working temperature: -40+80°c storage temperature range: -40+85°clength: 9. 8ft /3meterstandards: rohs compliant package includes1 x fiber optic patch cable.

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items