Revo

Products (Total Items: 39)
Sort by:
1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.444  Rs.442
Out of Stock
Revo POE Power Supply
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.444  Rs.442
In Stock
10/100/1000 Mbps  Revo SFP Media Converter
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.1,277  Rs.1,270
In Stock
10/100Mbps  Revo Media Converter (Pair)
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.1,665  Rs.1,657
In Stock
1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.1,665  Rs.1,657
Out of Stock
1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900µm, SC/APC
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.1,665  Rs.1,657
Out of Stock
Revo Reverse POE Switch
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.1,776  Rs.1,767
In Stock
REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.1,800  Rs.1,500
In Stock
1x8 PLC Blockless Fiber Splitter Outdoor Distribution Box RVG-FDB-0208B
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.1,887  Rs.1,878
Out of Stock
EOC Slave- CD5204L
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.1,899  Rs.1,650
In Stock
Revo ONU 610GC 1 Port (Cortina)
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.1,998  Rs.1,988
In Stock
Revo Reverse POE Switch Outdoor
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.2,331  Rs.2,319
In Stock
4FE  EOC SLAVE – CD5204WL
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.2,350  Rs.2,150
In Stock
1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.3,108  Rs.3,092
Out of Stock
REVO 62OFEW 2 Port WiFi ONU
Average Rating(1)
Sale
Rs.3,900  Rs.3,775
In Stock
REVO GePON SFP Module 20++
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.4,329  Rs.4,307
In Stock
REVO 8 Ports EPON ONU
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.4,329  Rs.4,307
In Stock
Revo Mini Optical Power Meter
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.4,662  Rs.4,639
In Stock
EOC Master -CD7101N
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.7,300  Rs.7,000
In Stock
REVO 642OFEPWC 4 Port WiFi ONU
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.9,435  Rs.9,388
In Stock
EOC+ONU EOC MASTER CD7612
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.14,100  Rs.13,000
In Stock
REVO 612 OLT -2 Ports
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.33,389  Rs.33,222
In Stock
 24 Port + 24 FXS ONU
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.34,432  Rs.34,260
In Stock
REVO 614 OLT- 4 Ports
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.40,693  Rs.40,489
In Stock
REVO 618 OLT- 8 Ports
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.61,561  Rs.61,253
In Stock
 OLT- REVO 7188 Ports
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.61,561  Rs.61,253
In Stock
Revo RV FTB-370 OTDR
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.114,774  Rs.114,200
In Stock
Fusion Splicer
Average Rating(0)
Sale
Rs.161,727  Rs.160,918
In Stock