Revo Mini Optical Power Meter

2 Review(s) Write a Review
On sale Rs.4,850 Rs.3,190
Retail Price:Rs.4,900
Your Savings:Rs.1,710(35%)
Part Number: SAT-4EXC
Availability: In Stock
Revo power meter allows users to simultaneously measure signals upstream (1310nm) from the ONT and downstream (1490nm & 1550nm) from the OLT in FTTH/PON networks. Up to 100 data points can be stored in internal memory, which can be recalled on the LCD display at a later time. Up to 10 threshold sets can be stored in internal memory, allowing users to measure PON signals against pre-set thresholds based on different measurement points in the FTTH network.

Reward Points

3190 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

REVO 62OFEW 2 Port WiFi ONU
Rs.4,100 Rs.3,650 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
REVO 642OFEPWC 4 Port WiFi ONU
Rs.9,435 Rs.9,387 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO 612 OLT -2 Ports
Rs.24,000 Rs.17,399 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
REVO GePON SFP Module 20++
Rs.4,329 Rs.1,799 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Fusion Splicer
Rs.161,727 Rs.160,918 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo RV FTB-370 OTDR
Rs.85,000 Rs.75,000 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
 OLT- REVO 7188 Ports
Rs.61,561 Rs.50,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Revo Reverse POE Switch Outdoor
Rs.2,331 Rs.1,800 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Revo ONU 610GC 1 Port (Cortina)
Rs.1,998 Rs.1,988 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
RVG600-504 ZTE SERIES GPON ONU
Rs.2,200
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO 818G GPON- OLT
Rs.115,000 Rs.89,676 Sale
In Stock
(0)
REVO Fusion Splicer Kit
Rs.275,000 Rs.255,000 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
2 Core G652d Fiber Optic Cable FTTH
Rs.5,000
Out of Stock
(1)

Recently Viewed Items