1. Home
  2. Shop By Brand
  3. Revo
  4. Revo FTTH Products

Featured Products

REVO 62OFEW 2 Port WiFi ONU
Rs.4,100 Rs.3,650 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU
Rs.1,800 Rs.1,050 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo Mini Optical Power Meter
Rs.4,850 Rs.3,199 Sale
In Stock
(2)
REVO RFS-98 Most Smart FTTH Fusion Splicer
Rs.170,000 Rs.160,000 Sale
In Stock
(1)
REVO Fusion Splicer Kit
Rs.275,000 Rs.255,000 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)

Products [23]

Sort by:
REVO 642OFEPWC 4 Port WiFi ONU
Rs.9,435 Rs.9,387 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
 24 Port + 24 FXS ONU
Rs.34,432 Rs.26,000 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO 612 OLT -2 Ports
Rs.24,000 Rs.18,000 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
REVO 614 OLT- 4 Ports
Rs.40,693 Rs.23,999 Sale
In Stock
(1)
REVO 618 OLT- 8 Ports
Rs.61,561 Rs.46,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
REVO GePON SFP Module 20++
Rs.4,329 Rs.2,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Fusion Splicer
Rs.161,727 Rs.160,918 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo RV FTB-370 OTDR
Rs.85,000 Rs.75,000 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
 OLT- REVO 7188 Ports
Rs.61,561 Rs.50,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Revo Reverse POE Switch
Rs.1,776 Rs.1,767 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo Reverse POE Switch Outdoor
Rs.2,331 Rs.1,800 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo POE Power Supply
Rs.444 Rs.442 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO 8 Ports EPON ONU
Rs.4,329 Rs.4,307 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo ONU 610GC 1 Port (Cortina)
Rs.1,998 Rs.1,988 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
4FE  EOC SLAVE – CD5204WL
Rs.2,350 Rs.1,800 Sale
In Stock
(0)
EOC Master -CD7101N
Rs.6,000 Rs.5,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
EOC Slave- CD5204L
Rs.1,899 Rs.1,375 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
EOC+ONU EOC MASTER CD7612
Rs.11,000 Rs.8,150 Sale
In Stock
(0)
RVG600-504 ZTE SERIES GPON ONU
Rs.2,200
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO 818G GPON- OLT
Rs.115,000 Rs.110,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
2 Core G652d Fiber Optic Cable FTTH
Rs.5,000
Out of Stock
(1)
REVO EPON ONU
Rs.2,050 Rs.1,850 Sale
In Stock
(0)