REVO GePON SFP Module 20++

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On sale Rs.4,329 Rs.1,799
Retail Price:Rs.4,372
Your Savings:Rs.2,573(59%)
Part Number: RVGSFP20++
Availability: In Stock
EPON ONU, consistent with the IEEE 802.3ah PX20+ protocol, 1310nm 1.25G uplink downlink burst transmission, 1490nm 2.5G continuous receiving, 20km, transmission distance of the SFP package, SC/UPC plug type connector, commercial grade working temperature.

Specification:
  • Single fiber bi-directional data links symmetric 1.25Gbps application
  • 1310nm burst mode transmitter
  • 1490nm continuous mode receiver
  • 0 to 70°C operating case temperature
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • LVTTL burst enable control and low level enable
  • LVTTL receiver signal-detected indication
  • Digital diagnostic monitor interface compatible with SFF-8472
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
  • RoHS-6 compliance

Reward Points

18 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

REVO 62OFEW 2 Port WiFi ONU
Rs.4,100 Rs.3,650 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
REVO 642OFEPWC 4 Port WiFi ONU
Rs.9,435 Rs.9,387 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO 612 OLT -2 Ports
Rs.24,000 Rs.17,399 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
Fusion Splicer
Rs.161,727 Rs.160,918 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo RV FTB-370 OTDR
Rs.85,000 Rs.75,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
 OLT- REVO 7188 Ports
Rs.61,561 Rs.50,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Revo Reverse POE Switch Outdoor
Rs.2,331 Rs.1,800 Sale
In Stock
(0)
REVO 8 Ports EPON ONU
Rs.4,329 Rs.4,307 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO RFS-98  Fusion Splicer
Rs.170,000 Rs.120,000 Sale
In Stock
(1)
RVG600-504 ZTE SERIES GPON ONU
Rs.2,200
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO Fusion Splicer Kit
Rs.275,000 Rs.140,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
2 Core G652d Fiber Optic Cable FTTH
Rs.5,000
Out of Stock
(1)

Recently Viewed Items