REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU

REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU

review
0
0
5
Your Price: Rs.1,400.00
Retail Price:Rs.1,600.00
Your Savings:Rs.200.00(12%)
In Stock
Part Number:REVO 610GZ
REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU

Special Features
  •    Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc.
  •    Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function.
  •    Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features.
  •    Functions like transceiver diagnostic monitoring, transmitter disable, etc.
  •    Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset.
  •    Support NAT, Firewall function.

Technical parameters
Technical items
Description
V2801W / NL2801W
Main chip
Cortina8032 + ATHEROS
Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps
Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical interface SC connector
Downstream LAN interface 1 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full Duplex/Half Duplex,  RJ45 connectors
DC power supply +12V, external AC-DC power adapter
Power switch 1
Operating condition Operating humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)
Storing condition Storing humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)
Dimension 120mm*78mm*28mm(length*width*height)
Net weight 0.25Kg



Reward Points

1400 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items