REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU (One Sample Piece Only)

REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU (One Sample Piece Only)

review
5
0
5
Out of Stock
Part Number:610GZ
You need to be a registered customer to order this product. Please Login to your account or click here to Register.
REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU

Special Features
  •    Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc.
  •    Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function.
  •    Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features.
  •    Functions like transceiver diagnostic monitoring, transmitter disable, etc.
  •    Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset.
  •    Support NAT, Firewall function.

Technical parameters
Technical items
Description
V2801W / NL2801W
Main chip
Cortina8032 + ATHEROS
Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps
Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical interface SC connector
Downstream LAN interface 1 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full Duplex/Half Duplex,  RJ45 connectors
DC power supply +12V, external AC-DC power adapter
Power switch 1
Operating condition Operating humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)
Storing condition Storing humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)
Dimension 120mm*78mm*28mm(length*width*height)
Net weight 0.25Kg


Terms & Conditions:

1- Price for 1 Pc per Qualified company for sample only. Regular price is Rs. 1600/- + Tax for minimum order of 10 numbers ( Should be using any other brand OLT except REVO.)

2- Buy directly from our website multilinkonline.com.

3- Vat extra @ 5%.

4- In case the company/individual does not qualify and intentional breach is discovered, payment will be forfeited and will not be refunded. 

5 Stars
REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU
REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU
Did you find this helpful?  4 of 6 Found Helpful
Reviewed by:  from tisaiyanvilai ,tirunelvali . on 4/4/2016
5
5 Stars
REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU (One Sample Piece Only)
REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU (One Sample Piece Only)
Did you find this helpful?  3 of 3 Found Helpful
Reviewed by:  from 721211. on 6/17/2016
5
5 Stars
9800713855
10
Did you find this helpful? 
Reviewed by:  from diamond houbar. on 8/2/2016
5
5 Stars
ISR NETWORK
REVO 610GZ 1PORT ONU 20PICE TOTAL DELIVARY PRICE IN KOLKATA
Did you find this helpful? 
Reviewed by:  from Vill+Po+ps-Jangipara,Dist-Hooghly,Pin-712404,W.B.. on 7/25/2016
5

Recently Viewed Items