MikroTik SFP Module S-85DLC05D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On sale Rs.1,887 Rs.1,877
Retail Price:Rs.1,905
Your Savings:Rs.28(1%)
Part Number: S-85DLC05D
Availability: Out of Stock

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-85DLC05D
ModeMM
Data Rate1.25G
Distance550M
Wavelength850nm
ConnectorDual LC
FormatSFP

Reward Points

1877 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

MikroTik Pigtail Cable MMCX-RPSMA
Rs.543 Rs.541 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-31DLC20D
Rs.2,664 Rs.2,651 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-3553LC20D
Rs.7,104 Rs.7,068 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-RJ01
Rs.2,900 Rs.2,700 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik RBPOE
Rs.400 Rs.240 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT
Rs.1,199 Rs.699 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik 24V Adapter
Rs.500 Rs.400 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Rs.2,442 Rs.2,429 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e card R11e-LTE
Rs.6,500
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SMA male cable SMASMA
Rs.800
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT  SET OF 2 QM-2
Rs.1,299 Rs.899 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik RBPOE SET OF 3  RBPOE-3
Rs.1,199 Rs.899 Sale
In Stock
(0)

Recently Viewed Items