MikroTik SFP Module S-3553LC20D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On sale Rs.7,104 Rs.7,068
Retail Price:Rs.7,175
Your Savings:Rs.107(1%)
Part Number: S-3553LC20D
Availability: Out of Stock

S-3553LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-3553LC20D
Data Rate1.25G
Distance20KM
ModeSM
ConnectorLC
FormatSFP

Reward Points

71 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

MikroTik Pigtail Cable MMCX-RPSMA
Rs.543 Rs.541 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik 24V Adapter 24HPOW
Rs.1,332 Rs.450 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik RBPOE
Rs.400 Rs.240 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT pro LHG QMP-LHG
Rs.800 Rs.410 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Rs.2,442 Rs.2,429 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
Rs.3,108 Rs.3,092 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik S+85DLC03D
Rs.4,073
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik Active GPS antenna ACGPSA
Rs.800
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SMA male cable SMASMA
Rs.800
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD
Rs.2,000 Rs.1,705 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik 48V2A96W
Rs.800
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT  SET OF 2 QM-2
Rs.1,299 Rs.899 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik RBPOE SET OF 3  RBPOE-3
Rs.1,199 Rs.899 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)

Recently Viewed Items