MikroTik SFP Module S-31DLC20D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On sale Rs.2,664 Rs.2,651
Retail Price:Rs.2,691
Your Savings:Rs.40(1%)
Part Number: S-31DLC20D
Availability: Out of Stock

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-31DLC20D
Distance20KM
ModeSM
Wavelength1310nm
Data Rate1.25G
ConnectorDual LC
FormatSFP

Reward Points

27 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

MikroTik Pigtail Cable MMCX-RPSMA
Rs.543 Rs.541 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
48 to 24V PoE Converter
Rs.2,442 Rs.1,950 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
MikroTik 24V Adapter 24HPOW
Rs.1,332 Rs.450 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-85DLC05D
Rs.1,887 Rs.1,877 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-3553LC20D
Rs.7,104 Rs.7,068 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-RJ01
Rs.2,900 Rs.2,700 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT pro LHG QMP-LHG
Rs.800 Rs.410 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT
Rs.1,199 Rs.699 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik S+85DLC03D
Rs.4,073 Rs.4,053 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e card R11e-LTE
Rs.6,500
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SMA male cable SMASMA
Rs.800
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT  SET OF 2 QM-2
Rs.1,299 Rs.899 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik RBPOE SET OF 3  RBPOE-3
Rs.1,199 Rs.899 Sale
In Stock
(0)

Recently Viewed Items