LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cords - 5 Metres

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cords - 5 Metres

review
5
0
5
On sale Rs.70
Retail Price:Rs.101
Your Savings:Rs.31(31%)
In Stock
Part Number:RVG-LC-LC-5Mtr
5m 10ft lc-lc sc singlemode simplex fiber optic optical patch cord cable 9/125 yellow features applications: optical fiber communication systems; optical fiber access networks; optical fiber data transmission; local area network (lan)

Specification: indoor use only connector:
sc to sccable type: simplexcore cladding diameter single mode 9/125cable outer diameter (mm): 3mmnumber of plug: <1000 times working temperature: -40+80°c storage temperature range: -40+85°clength: 9. 8ft /3meterstandards: rohs compliant package includes1 x fiber optic patch cable.
5 Stars
Mr
I have purchased two of them to make a duplex cable. Working fine when actual duplex cables i can find on other sites are more than 1000 rupees cost
Did you find this helpful? 
Reviewed by:  from Bangalore. on 4/5/2018
5

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items