Fiber Connectors

Fiber Connectors

review
0
0
5
Your Price: Rs.0.00
Out of Stock
Part Number:825
SC/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Cables, FOA-017, Simplex APC SC Couple.

  • Used to connect simplex SC to simplex SC fiber cables

  • Plastic body ensures durability and long life

  • Dust caps protect against debris and contamination

  • Ceramic alignment sleeve supports Single mode applications


Reward Points

0 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items